Grenada
2007
2006-09-06
2006-09-08
2006-09-10
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Netherlands Antilles
Suriname
Guyana
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
1-1
0-1
0-1
André CharlesG90909033270000
Eric GeorgeD90909033270000
Marvin FrederickD90909033270000
Cassim LangaigneD90759033255000
Steffon HoodD909022180100
Anthony ModesteD219022111010
Dwayne LeoM45909033225100
Lyndon AntoineM45909032225000
Kwasi PaulM90902032200000
Try MunroM905322143000
Kimroy RedheadM554522100100
Henson CuffieM15452060000
Kendell FrameM20372057000
Che MarkM451145100
Wendell RennieM5105000
Kithson BainF90907033250000
Denis RennieF65359032190001
Karlson McQueenF451045000