Saint Kitts and Nevis
2007
2006-09-20
2006-09-22
2006-09-24
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/1/1
Barbados
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
1-1
6-1
0-1
Kayian BenjaminG90902218000
Delroy DelaneyG90119000
Keithroy RichardsD9090903327000
Errol O'LoughlinD9090903327000
Atiba HarrisD9065903324501
Gerard WilliamsD2490903220400
Floyd HodgeD90632215300
Avalon ChallengerD24112400
Seretse CannonierM9090903327000
George IsaacM9090863326602
Steadroy CharlesM8690903326610
Shashi IsaacM6666563218810
Jevon FrancisF7125903218601
Alister WarnerF9059273217600
Ian LakeF199043111303
Zevon ArchibaldF43134306900
Manager:
Lenny Lake