Saint Kitts and Nevis
2005
2004-10-31
2004-11-02
2004-11-04
2004-12-12
2004-12-15
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/1/2
Montserrat
Saint Lucia
Antigua and Barbuda
Haiti
Haiti
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
H
H
A
H
6-1
1-1
2-0
0-1
0-2
Adolphus JonesG909090904436000
Keithroy RichardsD909090904436000
Atiba HarrisD909090904436020
Thrizen LeaderD909090454431500
Alexander RileyD9090903327010
Glen RogersD90902218000
Aiden NurseD3072453214710
Nathan MeadeD90119000
Sheldon LawrenceD45104500
Toussaint RileyD15101500
Floyd HodgeD14101401
Seretse CannonierM905490904432411
George IsaacM9090903327002
Austin HugginsM69902215900
Darryl GómezM67902215710
Shashi IsaacM36902112600
Michael CrawfordM76252110100
Shavon DouglasM90119000
Dachan JarvisM916202500
Keithroy SaddlerM23102300
Orlando MitchumM21102100
Jevon FrancisF906581904432603
Vernon SargeantF607518294218201
Manager:
Lenny Lake