Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
2009
2008-09-15
2008-09-17
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/1
Martinique
Anguilla
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Own goals
Goals
A
H
0-3
3-1
Winslow McDowaldG9090222180010
Camilli SamuelG0020
Chester MorganD9090222180000
Roy RichardsD9090222180000
Troy JeffersD9064222154010
Richard HaydeD3490221124000
Teron MillerD81021181000
Jolanshoy McDowallD56021156100
Keith JamesD02621026000
Theon GordonM9090222180000
Darren FrancisM9090222180001
Dorren HamletM97422183001
Ronsil BadnockM01621016000
Emerald GeorgeF9090222180000
Reginald PayneF9077222167000
Myron SamuelF2090221110001
Amon BascombeF70021170000
Steve HenryF01321013000
Manager:
Roger Curley