Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
2007
27-Sep
29-Sep
01-Oct
19-Nov
21-Nov
23-Nov
14-Jan
16-Jan
18-Jan
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 5/0/4
Haiti
Jamaica
Saint Lucia
Bermuda
Barbados
Bahamas
Guyana
Cuba
Guadeloupe
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
A
A
A
A
A
H
0-4
2-1
8-0
3-0
0-3
3-2
2-0
0-3
0-1
Melvin AndrewsG90909090909090909099810000
Wes CharlesD90909090909090909099810101
Dexter WalkerD909090809090909088710200
Cornelius HugginsD90909090909066540100
Ezra HendricksonD90909090909066540100
Wesley JohnD90459090909065495202
Shawn BenjaminD90909033270100
Greg MyersD141090906653270200
Bevan BurginD909022180000
Markneil LewisD901190000
Dexter BrowneD1452046000
Marian GrantD8108000
Kendall VeloxM90909090909090759099795001
Andrew DouglasM66767572909066904599670001
Benford JosephM376190905389909087600210
Collingham DelvesM3459090901464332100
Howie WilliamsM87298332199000
Darren FrancisM151824159051162000
Kevin JosephM531153000
Curtis JosephM451045000
Shandel SamuelF909090909090788276997761010
Marlon JamesF85909033265001
Sean GlynnF59012244552176001
Renson HaynesF2472031001
Manager:
Zoran Vranes