Trinidad and Tobago
2009
2008-11-05
2008-11-07
2008-11-09
2008-12-03
2008-12-05
2008-12-07
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 3/2/1
Antigua and Barbuda
St. Kitts and Nevis
Guyana
Grenada
Barbados
Jamaica
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
H
H
A
A
3-2
3-1
1-1
1-2
2-1
1-1
Marvin PhillipG9090909000644360000
Jan-Michael WilliamsG09090322180000
Glenroy SamuelG00030
Makan HislopD90909090090655450000
Keyeno ThomasD90090909090655450100
Aklie EdwardsD909090090544360100
Seon PowerD9004590085644310100
Julius JamesD09000900622180100
Avery JohnD09000900622180000
Cyd GrayD090450450632180000
Osei TelesfordD090532195100
Keon DanielM909090909062666512110
Khaleem HylandM909090904573666478210
Aurtis WhitleyM409045879090666442100
Clyde LeonM90090904590654405000
Arnold DwarikaM504545300641143010
Cornell GlenF7845904528552286120
Anthony WolfeF40647590444269001
Andre ToussaintF126190261517662221010
Errol McFarlaneF9090222180030
Scott SealyF504545332140000
Devorn JorslingF294522074120
Lester PeltierF45021045100
Manager:
Francisco Maturana