Antigua and Barbuda
2009
2008-08-27
2008-08-30
2008-08-31
2008-11-05
2008-11-07
2008-11-09
2008-12-04
2008-12-06
2008-12-08
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 4/3/2
Bermuda
Cayman Islands
Saint Martin
Trinidad and Tobago
Guyana
St. Kitts and Nevis
Haiti
Cuba
Guadeloupe
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
A
H
A
A
A
H
4-0
1-1
3-2
2-3
2-1
4-3
1-1
0-3
2-2
Keita de CastroG0009090900090944360000
Javid JosephG909090000633270000
Molvin JamesG90900322180100
George DublinD9090909090909090888720100
Roy GregoryD156290909090909090998707201
Ranjae ChristianD90909090909085777625212
Garfield GonsalvesD9090908445905245888586100
Brian SamuelD9090904590554405000
Kendall PennyfeatherD9084900180643282000
Karanja MackD909090000633270100
Damien FarrellD7500904538643248000
Justin CochraneD746547333186210
Kevin RobertsD05990321149000
Dave CarrD90280321118100
Akeem ThomasD0072970531106100
Rackley ThomasD005731157000
Tash HarrisD004531045000
Kyle MatthewsD31021131000
Teran WilliamsM7790832590909090887635300
Desmond BleauM9090680052643300000
Mikele LeigertwoodM909077333257001
Quentin ClarkeM613845332144000
Winston RobertsM4572222117200
Lennox JulianM1601332029000
Jamie ThomasF7590867074909020887595416
Peter ByersF909090909090666540206
Gayson GregoryF909090909045665495000
Randolph BurtonF90753362016000962240002
Kerry SkeppleF009031190000
Okeem ChallengerF151522043052001
Troy MellansonF136032019000
Manager:
Rowan Benjamin