Aruba
2013
2012-09-23
2012-09-25
2012-09-27
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Dominican Republic
Dominica
Barbados
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
A
2-2
2-3
1-2
Eric AbdulG90900322180000
Kendrick DaniaG019032191000
François CroesD889090333268000
Reinhard BreinburgD9061222151210
Ricangel de LecaD009031190000
Brian SiemD2323633052000
Ikel LópezD00030
Ronnie NouwenM909090333270100
Raymond BatenM909084333264211
Theric RuizM906784333241000
Luis Carlos CroesM90900322180000
Jomar MartisM209032192000
Ulises NúñezM2051033035000
Rashidi GilkesF909090333270000
Ronald GómezF909090333270201
Rensy BarradasF709090333250001
Jean-Luc BergenF678580333232102
Killiam BolívarF00030
Manager:
Epi Albertus