Dominica
2013
2012-09-23
2012-09-25
2012-09-27
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Barbados
Aruba
Dominican Republic
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
0-1
3-2
1-2
Glenson PrinceG909090333270000
Owine OscarG00030
Calvin ChristopherD909090333270100
Colin BernardD909090333270000
Delbert DaileyD799090332259100
Elmond DerrickD219090332201000
Prince AustrieD690031169100
Malcolm JosephD001631016000
Hubert PrinceD1111111000
Kelrick WaltersM909090333270000
Shern DaileyM909090333270000
Chad BertrandM299085333204211
Lester LanglaisM90490332184001
Joel Etienne-ClarkM9090222180200
Eddie ThomasM613174332166000
Glenworth ElizeeM0593532194100
Andy St. RoseM0103101000
Don MitchellM0020
Kurlson BenjaminF908655332231102
Manager:
Kirt Hector †