British Virgin Islands
2013
2012-09-05
2012-09-07
2012-09-09
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
Martinique
Suriname
Montserrat
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Own goals
Goals
A
H
H
0-16
0-4
0-7
Vesquever FrettG9090223322020000
Montgomery Desire ButlerG68111680000
Jerry JonesG00030
Troy CaesarD7190903332510000
Rushedo RobinsonD4190573331883100
André RyanD090903221800000
Jevon DemmingD38902221280100
Javier SmithD1936221550000
Errol WellingtonD1031220410000
Vanquever FrettD00030
Jamal SargeantM9090903332700010
Carlos SeptusM9090903332700000
James ShearmanM9090903332700000
Gregory JamesM9090903332700000
Fladimir SeptusM9032593321810000
Joel FahieM0240310240000
Devon LetteenM010
Christopher TelemaqueF7280543312060000
Trevor PetersF90662221560000
Jhon SamuelF18580322761000
Avondale WilliamsF49110490000
Manager:
Avondale Williams