Suriname
2013
2012-09-05
2012-09-07
2012-09-09
2012-11-14
2012-11-16
2012-11-18
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 3/1/2
Montserrat
British Virgin Islands
Martinique
Cuba
Trinidad and Tobago
St Vincent and the Grenadines
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
A
A
H
7-1
4-0
2-2
0-5
0-3
1-0
Ronny AloemaG90909090909066654002
Manuel KowidG00030
Obrendo HuiswoudG00030
Jurmen ValleiD90909090289066547821
Guno KwasieD90090909054436000
Naldo KwasieD090900909064436000
Giovanni AlleyneD4109045909065435600
Gillermo FaerberD90909033327010
Jetro FerD4990900053322900
Joel BajaD35909033221500
Furgil Ong A FatD55013215610
Donovan LoswijkD03463204002
Bonnsole BodjiD010
Giovanni WaalM90903290679066545902
Emilio LimonM646584909055539300
Romano StekkelM26259045909066336610
Vitorinio PinasM90905833323800
Romano SordamM90902233220211
Stefano BanetiM90621333216500
Ives VlijterM150683218300
Stefano RijsselF905690609055538604
Giovanni DrentheF7578090239065435602
Wilfried GalimoF012900807764325900
Iwan PinasF030107143111110
Evani EsperanceF00193101900
Manager:
Ricardo Winter
Kenneth Jaliens