UC AlbinoLeffe
2005-06
03-Jun
07-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 1/0/1
US Avellino
US Avellino
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
2-0
2-3
Achille CoserG909022218000
Paolo GinestraG0020
Mauro MinelliD909022218000
Pierre RegonesiD909022218002
Damiano SonzogniD9002119000
Alessandro Dal CantoD901119000
Marco TeaniD901119000
Ruben GarliniD18232204100
Ivan Del PratoM909022218010
Riccardo ColomboM906722215700
Mirco PoloniM867122215700
Marco GoriM721117200
Luca BelingheriM4192202300
Roberto PrevitaliM010
Vincenzo IacopinoM0020
Emiliano TestiniF909022218010
JoelsonF909022218001
Nello RussoF847922216311
Roberto BonazziF6112201700
Mario SalgadoF0020
Manager:
Emiliano Mondonico