US Avellino
2005-06
03-Jun
07-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 1/0/1
UC AlbinoLeffe
UC AlbinoLeffe
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
0-2
3-2
Domenico CecereG909022218000
Giuseppe TaglialatelaG0020
Andrea MasielloD909022218010
Andrea SussiD909022218000
Raffaele AmetranoD907822216800
Giuseppe AbruzzeseD901119000
Alessio D'AndreaD0902119010
Vincenzo FuscoD5302115300
Michelangelo MinieriD0020
Vincenzo RiccioM727822215000
Alessandro MonticcioloM379022112721
Viktor BudyanskiyM531115300
Salvatore VicariM37122204900
Luca MinopoliM1802101800
Carmine LeoneM121101200
Francesco MillesiF909022218002
Massimo RastelliF909022218000
Tomas DanilevičiusF909022218010
Alessandro BelleriF0712117100
Arcangelo RagostaF191101900
Manager:
Franco Colomba