UC AlbinoLeffe
2007-08
04-Jun
08-Jun
11-Jun
15-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/1/2
Brescia Calcio
Brescia Calcio
US Lecce
US Lecce
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
H
A
0-1
2-1
0-1
1-1
Federico MarchettiG909090904443600000
Achille CoserG000040
Carlo GervasoniD909090904443600000
Federico PelusoD909062904443320010
Kewullay ContehD9090903332701000
Gabriele PericoD909028454432530000
Paolo FoglioD90111900000
Mattia SerafiniD0062311620000
Ruben GarliniD214280430530000
Filippo CarobbioM909090904443600010
Andrea CristianoM698690904443351000
Ivan Del PratoM9090903332700000
Nicola MadonnaM33650904321881001
Marco GoriM57359004321820000
Roberto PrevitaliM81111811000
Mirco PoloniM02590420340000
Francesco RuopoloF899090784443470010
Marco CelliniF3790573331842100
Roberto BonazziF0550454211001000
Nicola FerrariF0033310330000
Roberto ColaconeF1012320130000
Manager:
Armando Madonna