US Lecce
2007-08
04-Jun
08-Jun
11-Jun
15-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 3/1/0
AC Pisa 1909
AC Pisa 1909
UC AlbinoLeffe
UC AlbinoLeffe
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-1
Francesco BenussiG90909090444360000
Antonio RosatiG000040
Tiziano PolenghiD90909090444360000
Fabiano MedinaD90909090444360100
Andrea EspositoD9090222180200
Souleymane DiamouteneD9090222180100
Alberto GiuliattoD0240041024000
Marcello CottafavaD10004101000
Raffaele SchiaviD00030
AngeloM90909090444360000
Luca AriattiM90669090444336100
Andrea ArditoM90598490444323200
Gianni MunariM90903890443308102
Andrea ZanchettaM8909070433249000
Viktor BudyanskiyM289052332170001
Giuseppe VivesM6231620441119100
Simone TiribocchiF69618779444296022
Elvis AbbruscatoF0909090433270030
Daniele CorviaF21293043053100
Jaime ValdésF1111011100
Axel KonanF010
Manager:
Giuseppe Papadopulo