AC Pisa 1909
2007-08
04-Jun
08-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 0/0/2
US Lecce
US Lecce
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
0-1
1-2
Davide MorelloG90902221800000
Daniele PadelliG0020
Trevor TrevisanD90902221801000
Gabriel RaimondiD90902221800000
Patrice FeussiD90272211171000
Alessandro ZoppettiD163221640000
Stefano LorenziD0020
Federico VivianiD010
Gaël GenevierM90902221800000
JulianoM69762221450000
Luciano ZavagnoM90452221353100
Adriano MezavillaM90142211040001
Edoardo BraiatiM090211900000
Emanuele D'AnnaM62111620000
Eros PisanoM34110340000
José CastilloF90902221800000
Denilson GabionettaF90562221460000
Corrado ColomboF21902211111010
Nicola CiotolaF280210280000
Lorenzo SpanuF010
Manager:
Gian Piero Ventura