Brescia Calcio
2008-09
07-Jun
11-Jun
14-Jun
20-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/2/1
FC Empoli
FC Empoli
AS Livorno
AS Livorno
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
1-1
3-0
2-2
0-3
Emiliano VivianoG909090333270000
Michele ArcariG9000041190000
Andrea CaroppoG010
Víctor MarecoD90909090444360100
Marco ZambelliD90719036443287100
Davide ZoboliD9090900433270101
Francesco BegaD909090333270300
Marco GorzegnoD499090333229200
Simone DallamanoD239000421113000
Gilberto MartínezD6511165000
Gaetano BerardiD0020
Bartosz SalamonD010
Fabrizio ZambrellaM90909090444360200
Ádám VassM907990333259101
Riccardo TaddeiM0659090432245102
Andrea RispoliM4194554441149101
Roberto BaronioM9025222115101
Luca TognozziM39011042050100
Andrea CaraccioloF51909090444321210
Davide PossanziniF90815577444303100
Maurizio NassiF67194525442156000
Stefano OkakaF00351342048000
Róbert FeczesinF010
Manager:
Alberto Cavasin
‹2007-08 2009-10›