Brescia Calcio
2009-10
02-Jun
06-Jun
09-Jun
12-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/1/1
AS Cittadella
AS Cittadella
Torino FC
Torino FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
1-0
0-1
0-0
2-1
Michele ArcariG90909090444360000
Sergio ViottiG0000401
Francesco BegaD90909090444360100
Gilberto MartínezD90909090444360100
Andrea RispoliD90219090443291100
Víctor MarecoD909090333270201
Marco ZambelliD5694572442191100
Sebastien De MaioD09021190100
Wálter LópezD14922023100
Gaetano BerardiD001831018000
Davide BaioccoM10909090443280000
Alessandro BudelM909090333270310
Ádám VassM809090333260100
Simone DallamanoM859045333220000
Jürgen SäumelM9076222166000
Nicolás CórdovaM0008141181000
Alessio ManzoniM000040
Perparim HetemajM00201
Fabrizio PagheraM010
Davide PossanziniF90909090444360101
Andrea CaraccioloF59307886443253101
Libor KozákF3160124441107000
Manager:
Giuseppe Iachini
‹2008-09