Novara Calcio
2010-11
02-Jun
05-Jun
09-Jun
12-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/3/0
Reggina Calcio
Reggina Calcio
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
0-0
2-2
0-0
2-0
Samir UjkaniG9090903332700000
Alberto Maria FontanaG09000411900000
Kevin StrukeljG010
Andrea LisuzzoD909090904443600000
Michel MorganellaD9090903332702001
Giuseppe GemitiD9090903332701000
Carlalberto LudiD90600904332400000
Matteo CenturioniD03090134311331000
Guillaume GigliottiD90111900000
Jean-Christophe CoubronneD0077311770000
Mavillo GhellerD130210130000
Filippo PorcariM909090904443601000
Simone MottaM908090774443370000
Francesco MarianiniM908071904443310000
Marco RigoniM649090844443282020
Alex PinardiM2610450431810000
Davide DrascekM001936420551000
Manuel ScavoneM45110450000
Andrea ParolaM00030
Rijat ShalaM010
Pablo GonzálezF739090544443071010
Cristian BertaniF9078903332580101
Raffaele RubinoF171006430330000
Manager:
Attilio Tesser