Calcio Padova
2010-11
02-Jun
05-Jun
09-Jun
12-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/2/1
Varese
Varese
Novara
Novara
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
1-0
3-3
0-0
0-2
Andrea CanoG909090904443600000
Federico AgliardiG000040
Elia LegatiD909090904443601010
Francesco RenzettiD909090904443600001
José CrespoD909090904443602000
CésarD909090144442841100
Trevor TrevisanD00073410730000
Jonas PortinD010
Vincenzo ItalianoM909090904443602011
Andrea BovoM909090904443600000
Matías CuffaM687490744443061000
VicenteM221600420380000
Marco GallozziM010
Marcos De PaulaF909090904443601001
Stephan El ShaarawyF719082174442600020
Matteo ArdemagniF88685604332120000
Daniele VantaggiatoF19220654311062000
Antonio Di NardoF003425420590000
Ousmane DraméF20016420181000
Andrea RabitoF8021080000
Manager:
Alessandro Dal Canto
‹2009-10