Bologna FC 1909
2014-15
29-May
02-Jun
05-Jun
09-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/2/1
Avellino
Avellino
Delfino Pescara
Delfino Pescara
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
1-0
2-3
0-0
1-1
Angelo da CostaG90909090444360100
Ferdinando CoppolaG000040
Marios IkonomouD90909090444360100
Domenico MaiettaD90389090443308100
Ibrahima MbayeD9090066433246210
Adam MasinaD909080432188100
Archimede MorleoD008290422172100
Luca CeccarelliD009023421113000
Alex FerrariD1900042191000
György GaricsD00030
Karim LaribiM90909090444360100
Federico CasariniM90799090444349000
MatuzalémM90904890444318000
Marcel BüchelM90119041442232100
Nenad KrsticicM115249332112000
Daniel BessaM42021042000
Gianluca SansoneF79909067444326102
Matteo MancosuF630790422142000
Robert AcquafrescaF2745063432135101
Daniele CaciaF045112743083001
Riccardo ImprotaF000040
Manager:
Delio Rossi