Delfino Pescara
2014-15
26-May
29-May
02-Jun
05-Jun
09-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/3/0
AC Perugia Calcio
Vicenza Calcio
Vicenza Calcio
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
A
2-1
1-0
2-2
0-0
1-1
Vincenzo FiorilloG909090909055545000
Gabriele AldeganiG0000050
Francesco ZampanoD909090909055545010
Bartosz SalamonD899090589055541720
Michele FornasierD90090909054436000
Raffaele PucinoD90090329054330210
Andrea RossiD9009032218010
Dario ŽuparićD1900005219100
Luciano AbecasisD91303202200
Ledian MemushajM593690909055436511
Birkir BjarnasonM9090909044436002
Gastón BrugmanM319033909055333400
Lucas TorreiraM90657833323320
Ransford SelasiM0077005117700
Andrea GessaM0020
Lorenzo PaolucciM010
Matteo PolitanoF819090774555538311
Federico MelchiorriF907629909055437520
Cristian PasquatoF90057324554222401
Marco SansoviniF0256104553113100
Gianluca CaprariF01413584554213000
Flavio LazzariF05400125216620
Stefano PettinariF000040
Manager:
Massimo Oddo
2015-16›