US Salernitana 1919
2015-16
04-Jun
08-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 2/0/0
Virtus Lanciano
Virtus Lanciano
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
4-1
1-0
Pietro TerraccianoG9090222180000
Thomas StrakoshaG0020
Alan EmpereurD9090222180100
Alessandro BernardiniD9090222180000
Alessandro TuiaD9087222177001
Michele FrancoD514522096000
Andrea RossiD394522284100
Riccardo ColomboD032103000
Raffaele SchiaviD0020
Gianluca PollaceD0020
Moses OdjerM9090222180000
Andrea NaliniM7790222167001
Antonio ZitoM9066222156010
Davide MoroM79022197001
Manolo PestrinM90021190001
RonaldoM0020
Massimo CodaF9090222180020
Alfredo DonnarummaF8390222173110
Leonardo GattoF132422037010
Antonio MartinielloF010
Sergiu BușF010
Manager:
Leonardo Menichini