SS Virtus Lanciano
2015-16
04-Jun
08-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 0/0/2
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
1-4
0-1
Alessio CragnoG9090222180000
Angelo CasadeiG0020
Federico AmentaD9090222180000
Luca Di MatteoD9090222180000
Simone SalviatoD9090222180100
Antonio AquilantiD8390221173100
Michele RigioneD90021190000
Deian BoldorD0020
Nicolas Di FilippoD0020
Daniel Di NicolaD0020
Armin BacinovicM9074222164100
Michele RoccaM6690222156000
Mattia VitaleM9016221106001
Manuel GiandonatoM5911159000
Gaetano VastolaM71117000
Guido MarilungoF9090222180010
Federico BonazzoliF7259222131000
Federico Di FrancescoF9011190000
Manuel TurchiF243122055000
Stefano PadovanF183122049000
Marco Di BenedettoF010
King UdohF0020
Manager:
Primo Maragliulo