AC Monza
2021-22
18-May
22-May
26-May
29-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 4/0/0
Brescia Calcio
Brescia Calcio
Pisa SC
Pisa SC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
H
A
2-1
2-1
2-1
4-3
Michele Di GregorioG9090901204443900000
Eugenio LamannaG0000401
Stefano RubbiG010
Lorenzo PirolaD728284904443280000
Luca MarroneD1290901204433121010
Luca CaldirolaD90901203333000000
Giulio DonatiD90000411901000
Gabriel PalettaD78001421790000
Pedro PereiraD33110330000
Davide BettellaD09016420251000
Valentin AntovD080041080000
Mario SampirisiD06031060000
Andrea BarberisM9090901204443901000
Carlos AugustoM9081901204443810000
Salvatore MolinaM1890901204433180001
Pepín MachínM9033791044433062011
Luca MazzitelliM05758774331920000
Andrea ColpaniM1801130430590000
Marco BrescianiniM000040
Samuele VignatoM000040
Dany MotaF7868841044443341013
Patrick CiurriaF726859724442710002
Christian GytkjærF909031484422590051
Marco D'AlessandroF572232424411530010
Leonardo MancusoF1222616440560010
Manager:
Giovanni Stroppa
‹2020-21