Brescia Calcio
2021-22
14-May
18-May
22-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/2
AC Perugia Calcio
AC Monza
AC Monza
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
3-2
1-2
1-2
Jesse JoronenG1209090333300000
Simone PerilliG00030
Lorenzo AndrenacciG00030
Davide AdorniD1209090333300100
Massimiliano MangravitiD09090322180000
Matthieu HuardD612575332161100
Marko PajacD596515331139010
Stefano SabelliD10530222135000
Andrea CistanaD120111120000
Fran KaracicD9011190000
Andrea PapettiD00030
Dimitri BisoliM1209090333300000
Mehdi LérisM909075333255101
Massimo BertagnoliM836075332218000
Tom van de LooiM306963332162100
Filip JagielloM614527330133000
Federico ProiaM37211533073101
Valon BehramiM00030
Stefano MoreoF1209090333300110
Rodrigo PalacioF836927332179000
Matteo TramoniF594563333167110
Flavio BianchiF15211533051011
Florian AyéF370031037010
Riad BajicF00030
Manager:
Eugenio Corini
‹2020-21 2022-23›