SSC Bari
2022-23
29-May
02-Jun
08-Jun
11-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/1/2
FC Südtirol
FC Südtirol
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
0-1
1-0
1-1
0-1
Elia CaprileG909090904443600000
Pierluigi FrattaliG000301
Edoardo SarriG010
Francesco VicariD909090904443600000
Mehdi DorvalD909090904443601000
Valerio Di CesareD9090643332440000
Antonio MazzottaD90090454332250000
Zan ZuzekD0190264311170000
Emmanuele MatinoD04500410450000
Raffaele PucinoD0020
Raffaele MaielloM839090904443530000
Mattia MaitaM836874904443151000
Leonardo BenedettiM902290904432921010
Giacomo RicciM04545321900100
Nicola BellomoM045160421610000
Rubén BottaM292200420510000
Michael FolorunshoM0221711430501002
Salvatore MolinaM70117430250000
Ahmad BenaliM700041070000
Alessandro MallamoM00030
Walid CheddiraF909090904443600000
Sebastiano EspositoF806873644442850000
Gregorio MorachioliF06879734332200000
Mirco AntenucciF61010421620010
Damir CéterF01115320260000
Aurélien ScheidlerF10110100000
Manager:
Michele Mignani
2023-24›