Cagliari Calcio
2022-23
27-May
30-May
03-Jun
08-Jun
11-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 3/2/0
Venezia FC
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma Calcio 1913
SSC Bari
SSC Bari
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
H
A
2-1
3-2
0-0
1-1
1-0
Boris RadunovićG9090909090555450100
Simone ArestiG0000050
Giuseppe CiocciG0020
Gabriele ZappaD9069579090555396001
Paulo AzziD2990909082554381000
Giorgio AltareD909033900543303000
Alberto DossenaD90694582444286200
Adam ObertD61090290543243000
Edoardo GoldanigaD452145900541201100
Antonio BarrecaD000085108000
Antoine MakoumbouM9090909090555450000
Alessandro DeiolaM7345909090554388100
Nahitan NándezM77908188444336002
Marco MancosuM456205622543185101
Alessandro Di PardoM02145267541135000
Nunzio LellaM00006851168000
Marko RogM174500052162000
Christos KourfalidisM130450052158100
Nicolas ViolaM02890853045100
Gianluca LapadulaF9090727990555421040
Zito LuvumboF7245908889554384121
Nik PrelecF18018342354093000
Leonardo PavolettiF045011153157010
Vincenzo MillicoF0000050
Manager:
Claudio Ranieri