Brescia Calcio
2022-23
25-May
01-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 0/0/2
Cosenza Calcio
Cosenza Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
0-1
0-3
Lorenzo AndrenacciG9090222180000
Luca LezzeriniG0020
Andrea CistanaD9090222180100
Fran KaracicD9090222180100
Massimiliano MangravitiD9067222157000
Davide AdorniD1890221108000
Matthieu HuardD7211172100
Federico PaceD010
Dimitri BisoliM9090222180010
John BjörkengrenM8090222170000
Marcin ListkowskiM8059222139000
Jakub LabojkoM6660222126200
Tom van de LooiM243022054100
Nicolas GalazziM2311023000
Giacomo OlzerM10021010000
AdryanM10021010000
Manuel ScavoneM0020
Emanuele NdojM0020
Reuven NiemeijerM0020
Pablo RodríguezF9090222180101
Florian AyéF6690222156000
Flavio BianchiF243122055000
Manager:
Daniele Gastaldello
‹2021-22 2023-24›