Parma Calcio 1913
2022-23
30-May
03-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 0/1/1
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
2-3
0-0
Leandro ChichizolaG4590221135100
Gianluigi BuffonG4511145000
Edoardo CorviG0020
Antonio SanturroG010
Yordan OsorioD9090222180100
Woyo CoulibalyD9090222180000
Enrico DelpratoD9073222163000
Elias CobbautD9017221107000
Alessandro CircatiD05121151000
Botond BaloghD0020
Vasilios ZagaritisD0020
Antoine HainautD010
Adrián BernabéM9066222156000
Nahuel EstévezM4590222135101
Simon SohmM5873222131011
Stanko JuricM45021045000
Drissa CamaraM2411024000
Franco VázquezF9090222180100
Adrian BenedyczakF6890222158010
Luca ZanimacchiaF8839221127100
Dennis ManF326622198100
Valentin MihăilăF222422046100
Ange-Yoan BonnyF21722019000
Gabriel CharpentierF0020
Roberto IngleseF0020
Manager:
Fabio Pecchia