Spezia Calcio
2024-25
21-May
25-May
29-May
01-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/1/1
US Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
US Cremonese
US Cremonese
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
2-0
2-1
0-0
2-3
Stefano GoriG909090904443600000
Diego MascardiG010
Leandro ChichizolaG000040
Przemysław WiśniewskiD909090904443600010
Petko HristovD909090904443601000
Ales MatejuD906890784443261000
Luca VignaliD1990123311210110
Arkadiusz RecaD022613430411000
Simone GiorgeschiD000040
Mattia BenvenutoD000040
Salva FerrerD000040
Giuseppe AurelioM909084904443541010
Ádám NagyM909090644443341000
Francesco CassataM908384264432831000
Salvatore EliaM70790774432441000
Rachid KoudaM718320264422000001
Filippo BandinelliM202270644421761000
Salvatore EspositoM020903211100001
Pietro CandelariM100041010000
Halid DjankpataM0020
Pio EspositoF908990904443592021
Giuseppe Di SerioF816870684442870010
Diego FalcinelliF9760430221000
Gianluca LapadulaF0022310220000
Antonio ColakF110042020000
Manager:
Luca D'Angelo