US Catanzaro
2024-25
17-May
21-May
25-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Cesena FC
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
1-0
0-2
1-2
Mirko PigliacelliG9090903332700000
Ludovico GelmiG00030
Edoardo BorrelliG00030
Federico BoniniD9090903332701000
Stefano ScognamilloD9090903332701000
Tommaso CassandroD9090903332700010
Giacomo QuagliataD9080903332601000
Nicolò BrighentiD907103221611000
Christian CorradiD0020
Matias AntoniniD0020
Jacopo PetriccioneM6580793332240000
Marco PompettiM9034903322140000
Simone PontissoM7456113321410001
Mamadou CoulibalyM160210160000
Riccardo PaganoM00030
Mattia CompagnonM010
Pietro IemmelloF9090903332701010
Rareș IlieF2590663321811000
Tommaso BiasciF6656203321420100
Filippo PittarelloF243424330820000
Andrea La MantiaF01066321761000
Marco D'AlessandroF01945320640000
Nicolò BusoF01045321550000
Demba SeckF0020
Manager:
Fabio Caserta
‹2023-24 2025-26›