Palermo FC
2025-26
17-May
20-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/1
US Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
0-3
2-0
Jesse JoronenG90902221800000
Alfred GomisG0020
Francesco Di BartoloG010
Pietro CeccaroniD90762221660000
Giangiacomo MagnaniD90742211640000
Tommaso AugelloD61902221511000
Niccolò PierozziD45902221351101
Patryk PedaD90162221060000
Davide VeroliD0020
Mattia BaniD0020
Bartosz BereszyńskiD010
Antonio PalumboM90902221800100
Filippo RanocchiaM61902221511001
Jacopo SegreM88512221391000
Emmanuel GyasiM4514220590000
Aljosa VasicM045210451000
Alexis BlinM290210290000
Samuel GiovaneM2021020000
Claudio GomesM0020
Joel PohjanpaloF90902221800010
Dennis JohnsenF38762211141000
Jérémy Le DouaronF5245222970000
Rui ModestoF2939220680010
Giacomo CoronaF014210140000
Manager:
Filippo Inzaghi
‹2024-25