US Catanzaro
2025-26
12-May
17-May
20-May
24-May
29-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 3/0/2
US Avellino 1912
Palermo FC
Palermo FC
AC Monza
AC Monza
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
H
A
3-0
3-0
0-2
0-2
2-0
Mirko PigliacelliG9090909090555450000
Christian MariettaG0000050
Matias AntoniniD9090909090555450000
Tommaso CassandroD9090909078555438011
Nicolò BrighentiD909090900544360001
Fellipe JackD00006351163010
Ruggero FrosininiD10141202754063210
Ervin BashiD003005103000
Bruno VerrengiaD000040
Costantino FavasuliM9090879090555447002
Jacopo PetriccioneM9090789090555438101
Simone PontissoM8076907645555367211
Mattia LiberaliM8076458478555363010
Gabriele AlesiM8085787635554354000
Marco PompettiM10142904554098000
Fabio RispoliM2151214054052000
Rémi OudinM000605106000
Davide BuglioM0020
Filippo PittarelloF9090909090555450100
Pietro IemmelloF1085618490554330031
Federico Di FrancescoF695451455552188100
Marco D'AlessandroF00061252018100
N'Dri KoffiF0001241012100
Patrick NuamahF100005101000
Manager:
Alberto Aquilani
‹2024-25