Olympique Marseille
2026-27
21-Aug
30-Aug
06-Sep
11-Sep
20-Sep
Ligue 1
W/D/L: 1/0/4
Strasbourg Alsace
AS Monaco
Paris FC
Stade Rennais
Paris Saint-Germain
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
4-0
0-2
2-3
0-1
1-2
1  Jeffrey de LangeG90909090905554500000
92 Théo VermotG0000050
33 EmersonD90909090845554440000
22 Timothy WeahD90909090775554373100
4  CJ Egan-RileyD75909090905554350000
21 Nayef AguerdD15327388905532981000
19 Geoffrey KondogbiaD83582221410000
13 Derek CorneliusD701720530260000
25 Ulisses GarciaD0010652070000
74 Kelyann BezahafD0621060000
18 Bamo MeïtéD0020
46 Alexi KoumD010
23 Pierre-Emile HøjbjergM90909090905554500010
8  Himad AbdelliM83459078845553801000
7  Angel GomesM90857365605543731011
27 Quinten TimberM45111450000
6  Tochukwu NnadiM728220350000
42 Nouhoum KamissokoM0020
9  Amine GouiriF90909088905554480041
77 Amine HaritF83909090635554161001
14 Igor PaixãoF907288304442801001
48 Keyliane AbdallahF7451725275501211010
11 Neal MaupayF117012845411140000
43 Tadjidine MmadiF001820520200000
29 Faris MoumbagnaF5126440140000
Manager:
Bruno Genesio
‹2025-26