Olympique Marseille
2026-27
21-Aug
30-Aug
06-Sep
11-Sep
20-Sep
11-Oct
Ligue 1
W/D/L: 2/0/4
Strasbourg Alsace
AS Monaco
Paris FC
Stade Rennais
Paris Saint-Germain
ESTAC Troyes
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
A
4-0
0-2
2-3
0-1
1-2
2-0
1  Jeffrey de LangeG9090909090906665400000
92 Théo VermotG00000060
33 EmersonD9090909084906665340001
4  CJ Egan-RileyD7590909090906665250000
22 Timothy WeahD90909090775554373100
21 Nayef AguerdD1532738890906643881000
74 Kelyann BezahafD0690321960000
13 Derek CorneliusD701720530260000
25 Ulisses GarciaD00106062070000
18 Bamo MeïtéD00030
46 Alexi KoumD0020
8  Himad AbdelliM8345907884906664701010
7  Angel GomesM9085736560876654602011
23 Pierre-Emile HøjbjergM90909090905554500010
19 Geoffrey KondogbiaM835833321440000
42 Nouhoum KamissokoM0073311730000
6  Tochukwu NnadiM72817330520000
27 Quinten TimberM45111450000
9  Amine GouiriF9090908890636665110041
77 Amine HaritF8390909063636664791011
14 Igor PaixãoF90728830875553671001
48 Keyliane AbdallahF745172527276601481010
11 Neal MaupayF11701284276511410000
43 Tadjidine MmadiF001820520200000
29 Faris MoumbagnaF51263550170001
Manager:
Bruno Genesio
‹2025-26