Stade Rennais
2026-27
23-Aug
30-Aug
06-Sep
11-Sep
19-Sep
11-Oct
Ligue 1
W/D/L: 4/1/1
Paris Saint-Germain
Le Mans FC
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
AJ Auxerre
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
H
A
H
2-2
3-2
2-1
1-0
0-4
4-1
30 Brice SambaG9090909090555450000
16 Nicolas LemaîtreG90000051190000
60 Kilian BelazzougG0020
4  Charlie CresswellD909090909090666540101
95 Przemyslaw FrankowskiD88909068735665414111
18 Mahamadou NagidaD781222901785663304000
48 Abdelhamid Ait BoudlalD90900900533270100
24 Anthony RouaultD009090090633270100
26 Quentin MerlinD127868073543231100
14 Bryan ReynoldsD200221790641131002
5  Gonçalo OliveiraD010
21 Valentin RongierM907490909090666524110
28 Adrien ThomassonM909013909067665440222
45 Mahdi CamaraM3090909090554390000
10 Ludovic BlasM181677782813662230001
17 Sebastian SzymańskiM7860771200643227011
6  Djaoui CisséM2311023100
65 Henrick Do MarcolinoM12000051012000
9  Estéban LepaulF909089782977665453240
11 Mousa Al-TamariF727468412967664351101
90 Issa SoumaréF8860224577554292101
12 Eliezer MayendaF0161346223651118000
70 Arnaud NordinF23006143193000
22 Boulaye DiaF112611344187020
35 Elías Legendre QuiñónezF010
Manager:
Franck Haise
‹2025-26