Antigua and Barbuda
2005
2004-11-02
2004-11-04
2004-11-06
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Montserrat
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
A
5-4
0-2
1-2
Ezard SimonG909022180000
Dave CarrD909022180010
Ashon MartinD909022180100
George DublinD909022180001
Garfield GonsalvesD569022146100
Edlorn WilliamsD903622126100
Ashton CyrillienD722821100000
Odell MurrayD181018000
Tamarley ThomasM909022180000
Lennox JulianM906222152000
Desmond BleauM525222104100
Rolston PhoenixM38382076000
Teran WilliamsM541054000
Kelly FrederickF909022180000
Peter ByersF349021124000
Manager:
Veron Edwards