Saint Lucia
2005
2004-11-02
2004-11-04
2004-11-06
2004-12-12
2004-12-19
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/2/1
St. Kitts and Nevis
Montserrat
Antigua and Barbuda
Jamaica
Jamaica
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
H
H
A
1-1
3-0
2-1
1-1
1-2
Abraham MentorG90909033270000
Angus WilliamsD90909033270000
John JosephD90908533265100
Mogabi PoliusD76909033256100
Elijah JosephD909022180001
Vernus AbbottD14192033000
Albert JosephD121012000
Alvin XavierM90909033270100
Germal ValcinM90909033270000
Curtis AlcideM90907133251000
Levi GilbertM8555532145001
Leyton SandifordM901190000
Robert LewisM5105010
Titus ElvaF90909033270002
Earl JeanF909022180000
David FlaviusF357721112000
Peter ValcinF78132191000
Manager:
Carson Millar