French Guiana
2013
2012-10-10
2012-10-12
2012-10-14
2012-11-14
2012-11-16
2012-11-18
2012-12-08
2012-12-10
2012-12-12
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 4/1/4
Trinidad and Tobago
Anguilla
St. Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
Haiti
Guyana
Jamaica
Cuba
Martinique
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
A
A
H
A
A
A
H
1-4
4-1
3-0
1-1
1-0
3-4
2-1
1-2
1-3
Laurent PetchyG90900909090655450000
Jean-Beaunel Petit-HommeG090630090000932243100
Rudy MerilleG90027322117000
Stéphane RomanG00030
Marvin TorvicD909090909090909090999810200
Samuel SophieD909090759090909090999795200
Gary MarigardD9090909088909052888680210
Albert AjaïsoD909090909090666540100
Lesly MaloudaD90620909051655383100
Marc EdwigeD909090900544360201
Warren Ho Méou ChouneD02890909055654353000
Ludovic BaalD909090333270101
Eric MartinonD15190331106000
Mickaël RimaneD660031166000
Fréderic AdingeD003931039000
Hahenago DambaD00030
Serge LespéranceM249090909090909090998744000
Rhudy EvensM687990909059666476001
Raymond Jean-JacquesM9090900090644360100
David MartinonM828050000633212000
François SampainM011031011000
Miguel HaaboM00000060
Jordan EmmanuelM00030
Stéphane GolitinM00030
Gary PigréeF159082909090879090998724109
Jean-Claude DarchevilleF9004590670798590977546103
Stanley RidelF4523903531661197002
Neki AdipiF756945332189000
Marc-Frédéric HabranF45104011038651144000
Stéphan CletF2221883555094000
Manager:
Steeve Falgayrettes
Hubert Contout