Bahamas
2007
2006-09-02
2006-09-04
2006-09-06
2006-11-19
2006-11-21
2006-11-23
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/0/4
Cayman Islands
Cuba
Turks and Caicos Islands
Barbados
Bermuda
St Vincent and the Grenadines
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
A
A
H
H
3-1
0-6
3-2
1-2
0-4
2-3
Dwayne WhyllyG9060909090906651020
Torin FergusonG30103000
Deron SwabyD9090909090906654010
Happy HallD9090909090906654021
Bernard RahmingD9090459090906649500
Gavin ChristieD9061269085906544211
Kamal DegregoryD9090?909055?00
Mackenson AltidorD60902215010
Shemond ThompsonD2090213113111
Che-Tousaint ChaseD190219100
Julian SmithD30103000
Lesly St. FleurM89649090905542310
Ryan MoseleyM82299090905438112
Daron BenebyM8904554114810
Nesley JeanF9090909090906654012
Cameron HeppleF90909090905545010
Vaughn BethellF9090903327010
Dallas NassiesF90902218001
Sean NevilleF70692213900
Villard FenelusF?10?00
Manager:
Gary White