Bermuda
2007
27-Sep
29-Sep
01-Oct
19-Nov
21-Nov
23-Nov
07-Jan
09-Jan
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 4/1/3
US Virgin Islands
Dominican Republic
British Virgin Islands
St Vincent and the Grenadines
Bahamas
Barbados
Haiti
Haiti
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
H
H
A
A
A
H
6-0
3-1
3-0
0-3
4-0
1-1
0-2
0-3
Nigel BurgessG9086909043356000
Timothy FigureidoG909090444274010
Kevin RichardsD9090909085909077625100
Darius CoxD90909089909066539001
Stanton LewisD909090909055450000
Blenn BeanD209090909054380000
Jelani ScottD23104905653183100
Kentoine JenningsD909022180100
Logan AlexanderD901190000
Dennis ZuillD13111584183000
Kwame SteedeM7690909090879077613204
Keith JenningsM609062909054392201
Damon MingM909022180000
Meshach WadeM799022169000
Tyrell BurgessM928801942136100
Keishen BeanM28772331128100
Michael ParsonsM811081000
Devaun DeGraffM621162000
John Barry NusumF9090907090909077610103
Khano SmithF90909090716766498002
Domico CoddingtonF90859071903465460002
Stephen AstwoodF3070539053198100
Aljame ZuillF675203192001
Shaki CrockwellF19322051000
Jemeiko JenningsF141014000
Manager:
Kyle Lightbourne
Kenny Thompson