Bermuda
2009
2008-08-27
2008-08-30
2008-08-31
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/1/1
Antigua and Barbuda
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
A
0-4
7-0
0-0
Timothy FigureidoG909090333270000
Nigel BurgessG00030
Kijuan FranksD909090333270000
Antonio LoweD909090333270000
Darius CoxD909090333270000
Roger LeeD909072333252100
Damon MingM769089333255101
Reggie LambeM559090333235204
Devaun DeGraffM359090332215000
Jason DavisM1430933053100
Casey CastleM022132023002
Jemeiko JenningsF906890333248000
John Barry NusumF906081333231000
Stephen AstwoodF685459333181110
Khano SmithF9011190100
Tumaini SteedeF22361833076000
Kristofer FrickF010
Manager:
Kenny Thompson