Anguilla
2011
2010-10-02
2010-10-04
2010-10-06
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Puerto Rico
Cayman Islands
Saint Martin
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
H
1-3
1-4
2-1
Ryan LiddieG9090903327000
Adonijah RichardsonD9090903327001
Kevin HawleyD2390903220300
Khaloni RichardsonD3012204200
Girdon ConnorM9090903327000
Walwyn BenjaminM7390783324100
Ian EdwardsM90602215000
Damian BaileyM15902110500
André GriffithM67116700
Lester ConnorM17101700
Terrence RogersF9090903327011
Romare KelsickF9090903327000
Jaiden AbbottF9090903327010
Leon JeffersF9060903324000
Javille BrooksF2775903219202
Gracen RichardsonF6330219300
Manager:
Scott Cooper