Anguilla
2013
2012-10-10
2012-10-12
2012-10-14
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
St. Kitts and Nevis
French Guiana
Trinidad and Tobago
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
0-2
1-4
0-10
Ryan LiddieG90902333320300
Kareem BurrisG00673106700
Kevin HawleyD90909033327000
Germain HughesD80909033326000
Adonijah RichardsonD90844533321910
Khaloni RichardsonD9090032218000
Ashton DumasD10459033114500
Kion LeeD00453104500
Kenny WilliamsM90909033327000
Girdon ConnorM90909033327000
Khalid BrooksM87797333323900
Damian BaileyM45459033218000
Jermain HodgeM06173202300
Kyle KentishM01103101100
Vershawn HodgeM300310300
Terrence RogersF90909033327001
Leon JeffersF90909033327010
Codero LakeF45003114500
Manager:
Colin Johnson