Curaçao
2013
2012-10-21
2012-10-23
2012-10-25
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
Saint Lucia
Guyana
St Vincent and the Grenadines
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
1-5
1-2
0-4
Rowendy SumterG909090333270000
Myron ClarindaG00030
Christopher IseniaD909090333270001
Ruchendro KierindongoD909090333270000
Shuremy FelominaD908270333242100
Hujoybert DelandoD9011190210
Rowendley PoppenD085532063000
Vilyson LakeM909090333270100
Ashar BernardusM909090333270000
Lendell JohannesM459090333225000
Nathan MartinaM909035333215100
Richenel LourensM455220331117000
Geryon AlbertoM006431164000
Abdiel PinedoM002631026000
Mirco ColinaF909090333270100
Jurensley MartinaF766990333235000
Randel WinklaarF1438032052000
Quinston BartholomeusF02021020210
Manager:
Ludwig Alberto