Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
2013
2012-10-21
2012-10-23
2012-10-25
2012-11-14
2012-11-16
2012-11-18
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/2/2
Guyana
Saint Lucia
Curaçao
Trinidad and Tobago
Cuba
Suriname
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
A
H
A
2-1
0-1
4-0
1-1
1-1
0-1
Kenyan LynchG90620909090655422100
Dwaine SandyG02890000621118000
Roy RichardsD90909090700655430000
Wes CharlesD9090904400644314100
Keith JamesD909090333270210
Reginal RichardsonD000469090632226000
Odanza DennieD9045222135100
Jolanshoy McDowallD02090321110100
Shemol TrimminghamM909090909090666540200
Dorren HamletM909085909090666535201
Wendell CuffyM879062608166666446000
Theon GordonM90905909061665426000
Nical StephensM19015129551136000
Oscar NeroM04590321135000
Zenroy LeeM30280052031000
Devon BrowneM00030
Andrew DurhamM0020
Nazir McBurnetteM010
Cornelius StewartF909090909080666530004
Myron SamuelF899090758990666523203
Emerald GeorgeF909090333270000
Azinho SolomonF1545800010641150000
Shandel SamuelF754510332130000
Romano SnaggF3092433063000
Manager:
Cornelius Huggins
Tyrone Barrow