Saint Lucia
2013
2012-10-21
2012-10-23
2012-10-25
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/0/1
Curaçao
St Vincent and the Grenadines
Guyana
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
H
H
5-1
1-0
0-3
Randy PoleonG909022218000
Thaddeus FrancisG00903119000
Iran CassiusG010
Kurt FrederickD90909033327001
Pernal WilliamsD90909033327010
Elijah JosephD90905133223110
Kissinger AnthonyD00030
Rickson AugustinM90909033327010
Sheldon EmmanuelM90909033327010
Tremain PaulM90909033327012
Everton LambertM90907333325300
Romiel FelixM76689033323400
Tafari CharlemagneM1422173305301
Guy GeorgeM10393214010
Cliff Magnam ValcinF90809033326001
Eden CharlesF90615533320601
Jamil JosephF010353204500
Lawrence St. CroixF02903102900
Erick GabrielF00030
Manager:
Francis Lastic