Internazionale
2026-27
22-Aug
30-Aug
05-Sep
14-Sep
19-Sep
10-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 5/1/0
AC Monza
Cagliari Calcio
SSC Napoli
Udinese Calcio
AS Roma
Parma Calcio 1913
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
H
A
H
4-1
1-0
3-2
5-3
2-2
3-0
1  Josep MartínezG909090909090666540000
12 Raffaele Di GennaroG00000060
49 Ivan ProvedelG00000060
25 Manuel AkanjiD75689090900655413201
95 Alessandro BastoniD90907970630655392100
31 Yann BisseckD9099009090654369010
30 Carlos AugustoD0028903690642244011
28 Benjamin PavardD090028090632208000
6  John StonesD152206243199000
46 Leonardo BovioD00030
23 Nicolò BarellaM90909090900655450111
17 Andy DioufM75090909073655418003
32 Federico DimarcoM909062205473665389001
7  Piotr ZielinskiM83257282900654352011
8  Petar SučićM36654503690653272010
20 Hakan ÇalhanoğluM54651861443198130
22 Henrikh MkhitaryanM0062090522152101
21 Curtis JonesM25452854441152000
11 Luis HenriqueM1581002717641140000
5  Aleksandar StankovićM700802963044000
99 Djed SpenceM1711017000
10 Lautaro MartínezF54909009029654353240
94 Pio EspositoF90654590161665352022
9  Marcus ThuramF02545709061653291032
14 Ange-Yoan BonnyF360112012965097010
52 Jamal IddrissouF010
48 Mattia MosconiF0020
Manager:
Cristian Chivu
‹2025-26