ACF Fiorentina
2026-27
24-Aug
29-Aug
05-Sep
11-Sep
20-Sep
10-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 1/1/4
AS Roma
Frosinone Calcio
Torino FC
Venezia FC
SSC Napoli
Genoa CFC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
H
A
H
A
0-4
0-3
1-2
4-2
1-1
1-2
43 David de GeaG909090909090666540100
19 Luca LezzeriniG00000060
53 Oliver ChristensenG00000060
3  Radu DrăgușinD909090909090666540101
20 Álex JiménezD28840909080654372112
21 Víctor ValdepeñasD10909004590653325000
6  Luca RanieriD9000898545644309200
33 VieryD02990904545653299100
17 João MárioD80690000632176000
2  DodôD90000010621100000
5  Marin PongracicD061015063167000
   Eman KošpoD010
27 Cher NdourM906166909090665487001
44 Nicolò FagioliM622990909090665451101
14 Arthur AttaM7490456066554335000
42 Christ Inao OulaïM2871240045643168100
4  Marco BrescianiniM621945100642127000
28 Pedro GonçalvesM111024944054000
8  Rolando MandragoraM161922035000
80 Giovanni FabbianM010
73 Antonio PirròM010
30 Franco MastantuonoF639045899090666467130
32 Mateo PellegrinoF909076306625664377120
25 Alieu NjieF79808045443284100
29 Wilfried GnontoF45301081441166000
23 BetoF14602465442163001
11 Albert GudmundssonF07121171100
9  Moise KeanF2711027000
70 Federico CrociF010
72 Brando MazzeoF000040
71 Sulayman JallowF010
Manager:
Fabio Grosso
Paolo Vanoli
‹2025-26