Bologna FC 1909
2026-27
24-Aug
31-Aug
06-Sep
13-Sep
19-Sep
11-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 1/2/3
SS Lazio
Atalanta BC
US Sassuolo
SSC Napoli
Torino FC
US Lecce
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
A
0-1
0-1
2-2
0-1
1-1
2-1
1  Lukasz SkorupskiG9090900900644360000
25 Massimo PessinaG00090090622180000
72 Ukko HapponenG0000050
82 Matteo FranceschelliG010
14 Torbjørn HeggemD909090909055666505200
2  Emil HolmD217290906553279100
5  Eivind HellandD9090005835643273000
3  Arthur TheateD0909090433270000
23 Rahim AlhassaneD09045009632144000
16 Nicolò CasaleD0009041190000
36 Matteo DarmianD9011190000
29 Lorenzo De SilvestriD000032061032000
41 Martin VitíkD00000060
19 Lewis FergusonM909090909090666540000
33 Juan MirandaM90045909081654396001
4  Tommaso PobegaM07245587762655314000
20 Nadir ZorteaM691808490543261000
17 Oussama El AzzouziM79028321107200
8  Mikel AmondarainM11180660063195100
6  Nikola MoroM010452413064092000
18 Marco LibraM0045320062077000
28 Nicolò CambiaghiF609066825881666437102
91 Roberto PiccoliF606090589062666420010
10 Federico BernardeschiF30908682769664373010
21 Jens OdgaardF9060453232553259100
7  Riccardo OrsoliniF60201490442184010
9  Artem DovbykF303024043084110
22 Jay EnemF0802842036010
   Jonathan RoweF3011030000
11 Samuel MbangulaF48032012000
Manager:
Domenico Tedesco
Raffaele Palladino
‹2025-26